Startlist for Wood Sellars Memorial Handicap (1:00 PM Start)

Published at: Fri, 06 Jul 2018 12:11 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
00 BLADEN, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
00 CLIFFORD, Trent Geelong Cycle Club
00 COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
00 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
00 DONOHOE, Alistair Blackburn Cycling Club
00 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
00 HOWARD, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
00 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
00 SMITH, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
03 BRETT, Patrick Carnegie Caulfield CC
03 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
03 GREEN, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
03 MCGRATH, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
03 MCGRATH, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
03 RHODES, Nicholas Geelong Cycle Club
03 SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
07 CLARK, Lincoln Geelong Cycle Club
07 GORDIN, William St Kilda Cycling Club
07 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
07 KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
07 KELLY, Pat Geelong Cycle Club
07 LANHAM, Nick Geelong Cycle Club
07 ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
07 SHAW, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
07 SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
07 TAYLOR, Noel Geelong Cycle Club
07 VAN SLAGEREN, Dominic Geelong Cycle Club
10 CAVELL, Daniel Geelong Cycle Club
10 CLARK, Harrison Geelong Cycle Club
10 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 COULL, Stuart Northern cycling
10 CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
10 GUERY, Gwendal Brunswick Cycling Club
10 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 MAO, Jameson Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 MITCHELL, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
10 RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
12 ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club
12 BESSELL, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
12 BRIDGER, Kane Geelong Cycle Club
12 BUTTER, Steve Footscray Cycling Club
12 CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
12 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
12 HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
12 HIGGINS, Matthew Mornington Cycling Club
12 HUGHES, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
12 KINNEALY, Erin Geelong Cycle Club
12 MAHERAS, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
12 MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
12 MIRO, John Geelong Cycle Club
12 SMITH, Colin Geelong Cycle Club
12 STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
16 BERTRAM, Joel Geelong Cycle Club
16 BESSELL, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
16 BOND, Danni Geelong Cycle Club
16 LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
16 MAYNE, Grace Mornington Cycling Club
16 MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
16 MUNRO, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
16 NEALE, Wayne Geelong Cycle Club
16 POTTS, Caitlin Brunswick Cycling Club
16 SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club