Published at: Sun, 30 Dec 2018 7:29 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JM19 | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | ALBRECHT, Piper | Castlemaine Rocky Riders |
JM19 | ALLOTT, Alexander | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | BARNHILL, Zac | Wagga Wagga CC |
JM19 | BARRETT, Sebastian | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | BARTON, Riley | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
JM19 | BLEDDYN, Oliver | Norwood Cycling Club |
JM19 | BRITTEN, Luke | Illawarra Cycle Club |
JM19 | BRODIE, Joshua | Parramatta CC |
JM19 | BUCKELL, Samuel | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | CLARKE, Joshua | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | COSTELLO-MANNING, Chase | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
JM19 | DEASEY, Luke | Tamworth CC |
JM19 | DERRICK, James | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | DI DOMENICO, Daniel | Hobart Wheelers |
JM19 | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | DUNBAR, Alex | Leongatha Cycling Club |
JM19 | EATHER, Kurt | Dubbo CC |
JM19 | EDDY, Patrick | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | EDDY, Samual | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | EDWARDSON, Mackenzie | Canberra Cycling Club |
JM19 | ENSOR, Luke | Dubbo CC |
JM19 | EVANS, Spencer | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | FARLEY, Jonathan | Hunter District Cycling Club |
JM19 | FORREST, Taylor | Marconi CC |
JM19 | FRANK, Momo | Balmoral Cycling Club |
JM19 | FRISLIE, Graeme | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | GOODWIN, Scott | Norwood Cycling Club |
JM19 | GRAY, Jordie | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JM19 | GREWAL, Devraj | Marconi CC |
JM19 | HASTINGS, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JM19 | HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan | St George CC |
JM19 | HEATHER, Joshua | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
JM19 | HEY, Lincoln | Central Coast CC |
JM19 | HOPKINS, Dylan | Canberra Cycling Club |
JM19 | JAMES-SMITH, Henley | Launceston City CC |
JM19 | JOHNSTON, Liam | Launceston City CC |
JM19 | JONES, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | LARSSON, Zach | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
JM19 | LEEMBRUGGEN, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | LIEBENBERG, Charles | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
JM19 | LINDORFF, Jay | Peel District CC |
JM19 | MACKELLAR, Alastair | Sunshine Coast CC |
JM19 | MADSEN, Jared | Camden CC |
JM19 | MANN, Nathan | Mornington Cycling Club |
JM19 | MATTHEWS, Robert | Sydney Uni Velo Club |
JM19 | MCCLURE-WALLACE, Darcy | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | MCLEAN, Angus | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
JM19 | MCLEAN, Oliver | Leongatha Cycling Club |
JM19 | MICALLEF, Alexander | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
JM19 | MILLER, Angus | South Coast CC |
JM19 | MOORE, Oskar | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | MORGAN, Harry | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM19 | MORIARTY, James | Balmoral Cycling Club |
JM19 | MORLEY, Harrison | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | NANKERVIS, Harry | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | NASRE, Abraham | Preston Cycling Club |
JM19 | NOONAN, Conor | Tamworth CC |
JM19 | NORTON, Jesse | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
JM19 | O'BRIEN, Travis | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
JM19 | OWEN, Zach | Ballarat and Sebastopol Cycling Club |
JM19 | ROBERTS, Steven | Tamworth Mountain Bikers |
JM19 | SEWELL, Jack | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
JM19 | SIMPSON, Bill | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | SOLLY, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | STEWART, Travis | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | THOMAS, Kael | Norwood CC |
JM19 | TREZISE, Declan | Darling Downs Cycling Club |
JM19 | VANDER, Angus | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM19 | WALKER, Lewis | South Coast CC |
JM19 | WALSH, Liam | Giant Racing; Balmoral Cycling Club |
JM19 | WILLIAMS, Anakin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM19 | WOOD, Courtland | Busselton Cycle Club |
JM19 | WORTH, Marcus | Manning Valley CC |
JW19 | BRADBURY, Isla | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW19 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW19 | DOLE, Tahlia | Illawarra Cycle Club |
JW19 | HAINES, Dharlia | Midland Cycle Club |
JW19 | JONES, Ashlee | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JW19 | KOHN, Tessa | South Coast CC |
JW19 | MCCUDDEN, Staci | Norwood |
JW19 | MEHARRY, Michaela | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | RICHARDS, Darcie | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club |
JW19 | SEELIGER, Hannah | Kilkenny CC |
JW19 | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | SEWELL, Francesca | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
JW19 | SIBLEY, Ella | South Coast CC |
JW19 | TURNER, Catelyn | Launceston City CC |
PARA | PICKIN, Clint | Canberra Cycling Club |
PARA_MB | MANKEWICH, Don | Canberra Cycling Club |
PARA_MC1 | BOURIS, Gabriel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
PARA_MC1 | THOMPSON, Darcy | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MC2 | ALLAN, Gordon | Parklife Cycling Club |
PARA_MC2 | ASHBY, Christian | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
PARA_MC2 | HICKS, Darren | Norwood CC |
PARA_MC3 | BAILS, Mitchell | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club / NCC |
PARA_MC3 | GODFREY, Justin | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
PARA_MC3 | NICHOLAS, David | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
PARA_MC4 | BEST, Patrick | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
PARA_MC4 | BRIDGWOOD, Kyle | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
PARA_MC5 | VAN DER LAAN, Daniel | Norwood CC |
PARA_MH1 | NICKEL, Grant | Newcastle Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | GAIDIES, Kevin | Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | O'BRIEN, Lachlan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | TAYLOR, Michael | Echuca/Moama Cycling Club |
PARA_MH3 | WELSH, Alex | Lifecycle Cycling Club |
PARA_MH4 | ALLEN, Grant | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MH5 | GERMEIN, Sam | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_MH5 | TRIPP, Stuart | Alpine Cycling Club |
PARA_MT2 | BANNISTER, Andrew | Midland Cycling Club |
PARA_MT2 | JONES, Stuart | Newcastle Cycling Club |
PARA_MT2 | KOSMALA, Cameron | Lifecycle Cycling Club |
PARA_TCB | CAMERON, Dean | Moreton Bay Cycling Club |
PARA_TCB | HOU, Lindy | Vikings Cycling Club ACT |
PARA_TCB | PATTESON, Paul | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
PARA_WC1 | SCHURMANN, Kaitlyn | Geelong Cycling Club |
PARA_WC3 | KENNEDY, Simone | Parramatta CC |
PARA_WC4 | GRECO, Paige | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_WC4 | LEMON, Meg | Port Adelaide Cycling Club |
PARA_WH1 | MILLER, Emilie | Bathurst CC |
PARA_WT2 | COOKE, Carol | St Kilda Cycling Club |
PARA_WT2 | VASSALLO, Gabrielle | Sutherland Shire CC |