Startlist for 2019 FedUni Road Nationals - Criterium (U19 & Fixie entries)

Published at: Sun, 30 Dec 2018 7:49 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
FIXIE BOS, Stefan Colac Cycling Club
FIXIE BROWN, Fergus Melbourne Cycling League
FIXIE CARTER, Kelly Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
FIXIE DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE FATMAJA HOGGART, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
FIXIE MACWILLIAM, Shaun Rapha Cycling Club - Sydney
FIXIE MAHER, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE PHILLIPS, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
FIXIE SCOTT, Harrison St Kilda Cycling Club
FIXIE SKARAJEW, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
FIXIE SOTO, Catalina Brunswick Cycling Club
FIXIE STAFFORD, Okky Melbourne Cycling League
JM19 BARNHILL, Zac Wagga Wagga CC
JM19 BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
JM19 BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
JM19 BUCKELL, Samuel Bendigo & District CC
JM19 CLARKE, Joshua Bendigo & District CC
JM19 DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
JM19 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
JM19 EDWARDSON, Mackenzie Canberra Cycling Club
JM19 ENSOR, Luke Dubbo CC
JM19 FARLEY, Jonathan Hunter District Cycling Club
JM19 FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
JM19 FOSTER, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 GREWAL, Devraj Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JM19 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
JM19 HEATHER, Joshua St Kilda Cycling Club
JM19 HEY, Lincoln Central Coast CC
JM19 JAMES-SMITH, Henley Launceston City CC
JM19 JOHNSTON, Liam Launceston City CC
JM19 KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 LARSSON, Zach Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM19 LIEBENBERG, Charles Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM19 MANN, Nathan Mornington Cycling Club
JM19 MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
JM19 MORLEY, Harrison Bendigo & District CC
JM19 NASRE, Abraham Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 NOONAN, Conor Tamworth CC
JM19 NORTON, Jesse Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM19 O'BRIEN, Travis Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
JM19 OWEN, Zach Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
JM19 ROBERTS, Steven Tamworth CC
JM19 SEWELL, Jack Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM19 SIMPSON, Bill Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 SOLLY, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 SYMONS, Connor Bendigo & District CC
JM19 THOMAS, Kael Norwood CC
JM19 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
JM19 VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 WALKER, Lewis South Coast CC
JM19 WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
JM19 WORTH, Marcus Manning Valley CC
JW19 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
JW19 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
JW19 CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
JW19 DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
JW19 HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
JW19 JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 KOHN, Tessa South Coast CC
JW19 MCCUDDEN, Staci South Coast CC
JW19 MEHARRY, Michaela Bendigo & District CC
JW19 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
JW19 RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
JW19 SEELIGER, Hannah Kilkenny CC
JW19 SEWELL, Francesca Gold Coast Cycling Club
JW19 SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC
JW19 TURNER, Catelyn Launceston City CC
JW19 WALLACE, Tess St George CC
JW19 WHEELER, Olivia Port Adelaide CC