Startlist for 2019 FedUni Road Nationals - Criterium (Elite Men, U23 Men, Elite & U23 Women)

Published at: Sun, 30 Dec 2018 2:06 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITEM JOHNSON, Shannon Bicycle Centre South Morang
ELITEM MCCARTHY, Jay Bora Hansgrohe
ELITEM WARD, Tristan BridgeLane
ELITEM KIERNAN, Matthias Brunswick cycling club
ELITEM RANDALL, David Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D’am Racing
ELITEM CURRIE, Jarrod Chesser Chemicals
ELITEM KINNANE, Alex Chesser chemicals
ELITEM BONELLO, Daniel Crit Dawgs
ELITEM ROSS, Mathew Cycle House
ELITEM SEDDON, Matk Cycle house
ELITEM CHAPMAN, Naish Cyclehouse
ELITEM JONES, Brenton Delko Marseille Provence
ELITEM BURT, Patrick Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM KAESLER, Thomas Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM MARTIN, Oliver Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM THOMAS, Ryan Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM WHITE, Liam Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM YATES, Theodore Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
ELITEM MORTON, Lachlan EF Education First
ELITEM MONK, Cyrus EvoPro Racing
ELITEM CLARKE, Jonathan Floyd’s Pro Cycling.
ELITEM CHAPMAN, Tom Focus Attaquer CX
ELITEM LAYTON, Cameron futuro - maxxis pro cycling presented by velo gita
ELITEM COATES, Thomas Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling presented by Velo Gita
ELITEM BETTANY, Michael Futuro Maxxis Pro Cycling presented by velo gita
ELITEM NEWBERY, Dylan Futuro-Maxxis Pro Cycling Presenter by Velo Gita
ELITEM JOHNSTON, Brendan Giant Bikes
ELITEM REYNOLDS, Aden GPM
ELITEM BAILEY, Harrison GPMStulz
ELITEM IVORY, Cameron GPMStulz
ELITEM NANKERVIS, Tasman GPMStulz
ELITEM REYNOLDS, Aden GPMStulz
ELITEM ROBERTS, Cameron GPMStulz
ELITEM THOMSON, Julian GPMStulz
ELITEM WALSH, Joel GPMStulz
ELITEM WATTS, Aaron GPMStulz
ELITEM ELLIOTT, Nathan Inform TM Insight MAKE
ELITEM TAYLOR, Daniel Kern Racing
ELITEM DUDKIEWICZ, Dominik Kosdown Performance Cycling
ELITEM HILL, Ben Ljubljana Gusto Santic
ELITEM EWAN, Caleb Lotto Soudal
ELITEM VOLKERS, Samuel Memil Pro Cycling
ELITEM WARMAN, Jacob Midland Cycling Club
ELITEM STANNARD, Robert Mitchelton Scott
ELITEM STANNARD, Robbert Mitchelton-Scott
ELITEM LLOYD, Adam MTOSS Racing
ELITEM SPRATT, Nicholas MTOSS Racing
ELITEM HILL, Samuel Nero
ELITEM GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Oliver's real food racing team
ELITEM GILL, Russell Olivers Real Food Racing
ELITEM MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Olivers Real Food Racing
ELITEM FEATONBY, Jesse Oliver’s Real Food Racing
ELITEM KALMA, Guy Pedal Mafia
ELITEM BOOTH, Nathan Phoenix Cycling Collective
ELITEM STEWART, Toby Phoenix cycling collective
ELITEM ORCHARD, Toby Pro Cycling Sunshine Coast
ELITEM HOWARD, Leigh Pro racing sunshine coast
ELITEM NOBLE, Jonathon Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
ELITEM MACKAY, Ashley Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
ELITEM WELSFORD, Sam Pro racing Sunshine Coast
ELITEM MADDERN, Jade race vmg
ELITEM BUCKNALL, Daniel Sovereign Hill Cycling Team
ELITEM CAVANAGH, Ryan St George
ELITEM HOLDEN, Alex Subaru Anchor Point
ELITEM BOWDEN, Scott Team BridgeLane
ELITEM HARPER, Chris Team BridgeLane
ELITEM LEA, Jason Team BridgeLane
ELITEM MAWDITT, Lionel Team BridgeLane
ELITEM SUNDERLAND, Dylan Team BridgeLane
ELITEM TOOVEY, Ayden Team BridgeLane
ELITEM VAN DAM, Benjamin Team BridgeLane
ELITEM VAN DER PLOEG, Neil Team BridgeLane
ELITEM HAMILTON, Chris Team Sunweb
ELITEM HINDLEY, Jai Team Sunweb
ELITEM STORER, Michael Team Sunweb
ELITEM SATCHELL, Todd Velofit/Santic Racing
ELITEM DEAN, Braeden Vis
ELITEW MASCARO, Emily 1
ELITEW ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick cycling club
ELITEW WIASAK, Rebecca Canberra Cycling Club
ELITEW CROMWELL, Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing
ELITEW MACDONALD, Nicola Gusto StepFWD KOM
ELITEW MUNDY, Jessica Gusto StepFwd KOM
ELITEW STANNARD, Elizabeth Gusto StepFWD KOM
ELITEW EASTWOOD, Jemma Gusto StepFWD KOM Powered by Suzuki
ELITEW LEBEDEV, Veronica Gusto StepFWD KOM powered by Suzuki
ELITEW HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
ELITEW DEACON, Kirsty KOM Financial Advice Racing Team
ELITEW JEFFERIES, Annelise KOM racing team
ELITEW ALLEN, Jessica Mitchelton Scott
ELITEW ROY, Sarah Mitchelton-SCOTT
ELITEW SPRATT, Amanda Mitchelton-Scott
ELITEW HASSETT, Jordyn Mornington Cycling Club
ELITEW GROUNDS, Simone n/a
ELITEW VAUGHAN, Eloise N/A
ELITEW REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
ELITEW TAYLOR, Maddison Racing Club Women's Team
ELITEW CHILTON, Emma Roxsolt Attaquer
ELITEW GIGANTE, Sarah Roxsolt Attaquer
ELITEW MULLENS, Peta Roxsolt Attaquer
ELITEW TALBOT, Josie Roxsolt Attaquer
ELITEW MURRAY, Minda Rush Womens Team
ELITEW VIOTTO, Emma Shimano
ELITEW ANKUDINOFF, Ashlee Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW BLOOR, Ella Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW HARRIS, Holly Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW HEATHER, Taryn Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW MATTOCKS, Briony Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW RAYNOLDS, Matilda Specialized Women's Racing
ELITEW JONKER, Kerry St Kilda cycling club
ELITEW BOOTH, Anna Sydney Uni Staminade
ELITEW DARMODY, Jennifer Sydney Uni Staminade
ELITEW WATTS, Emily Sydney Uni Staminade
ELITEW WHITEHOUSE, Georgia Sydney Uni Staminade
ELITEW SAWYER, Jessie Team Sawyer
ELITEW MALSEED, Shannon Team TIBCO-SVB
ELITEW CHAPMAN, Brodie Team-Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
ELITEW LOUW, Anya TIS Womens Racing Team
ELITEW HANSON, Lauretta Trek Segafredo
ELITEW BREMNER, Bridget Vie13KOM
ELITEW FRAIN, Nicole Women’s Tas Institute of Sport
M23 SPENCELEY, Ben AMR Renault Racing
M23 HARTUNG, Oliver Alice Springs Cycling Club
M23 DRAKE, Amarni Australian Cycling Academy
M23 WRIGHT, Cameron Balmoral Elite Team
M23 JULIAN, Emerson Bendigo district cycling club
M23 LAWLOR, Liam Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR
M23 CLAIRS, Alex Campos Cycling Team
M23 DAVIES, Byron Campos Cycling Team
M23 TAYLOR, Leighton Campos Cycling Team
M23 SIMPSON, Daniel CCS Cycling
M23 ASKEW, Harry Chesser chemicals
M23 WHITE, Calan Creuse Oxygene France
M23 BOLTON, Thomas Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
M23 PLOWRIGHT, Jensen Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team
M23 SWEENY, Harry EvoPro
M23 WALTERS, Bailey Fraser Coast Cycling Club
M23 SINCLAIR, Lachlan Futuro - Maxxis Pro cycling presented by Velo Gita
M23 CROSS, Ben GPMStulz
M23 FARLEY, James Hunter District Cycling Club
M23 WILLIAMS, Jarrod Illawarra Cycle Club
M23 HINTON, Chester Individual
M23 JONES, Thomas Inform Make
M23 SLATTERY, Godfrey Inform Make
M23 DRIZNERS, Jarrad Inform TM Insight Make
M23 LEAHY, Conor Inform TM Insight MAKe
M23 MCFARLANE, Tom InForm TM Insight MAKE
M23 WILLIAMS, David Inform TM Insight Make
M23 MOLONEY-MORTON, Will InForm TM-Insight Make
M23 REES, Brent Inverell Cycling Club
M23 DINHAM, Matthew Manly Warringah
M23 GYNES, Andrew Mornington Cycling Club
M23 BURRELL, Nathan Moroni’s Bikes
M23 HARRIS, Michael MTOSS Racing
M23 PARLEVLIET, Kallum Nero Bianchi
M23 BRYANT, Harrisen NERO KOM Racing
M23 CHRYSTALL, Alexander New England Devo
M23 LENNON, Tim Nil
M23 WATSON, Harry Nil
M23 BRADBURY, Sam O2 Racing
M23 PEARCE, Callum Oliver's Real Food Racing
M23 CHAPMAN, Kai Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
M23 GILMORE, Zack Pro racing sunshine coast
M23 JONES, Taj Jones Pro racing sunshine coast
M23 O'BRIEN, Kelland Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
M23 POTTER, Michael Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
M23 SCOTT, Cameron Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
M23 CHESTER, Tom Rauland Cycling Team
M23 STEWART, Myles Rauland Development Cycling Team
M23 SAYERS, Cooper SASI
M23 WIGHT, Luke Sasi
M23 EDWARDS, Liam Shepparton Cycling Club
M23 WIGGINS, Craig St George Conti
M23 QUICK, Blake St George continential cycling
M23 SCOTT, Lachlan ST George Cycling Club
M23 WHITE, Nicholas Team BridgeLane
M23 METCALFE, Ben Team BridgeLane
M23 BUCKELL, Isaac Team BUCK
M23 POWELL, Christopher Team Nero Bianchi
M23 SAMPSON, Mark Van D'am Racing
M23 HOFFMAN, Lucas WCC
M23 ALBRECHT, Jasper X-Speed United