Published at: Sun, 01 Jul 2018 7:31 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
U9 | BRAMWELL, Mitchell | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U9 | BURROWES, Lily | Townsville Cycle Club |
U9 | RICHERT, Ole | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U9 | SMITH, Mackenzie | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U11 | CLIFTON, Hunter | CQ vets cyclismo |
U11 | CLIFTON, Rhys | Rockhampton MTB Club |
U11 | DUSHA, Bodhi | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U11 | GIBBS, Mikayla | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U11 | HILDITCH, Samuel | University of Queensland CC |
U11 | KERSWELL, Imogen | Townsville Cycle Club |
U11 | KRUCK, Charlotte | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U11 | MONTEITH, Sienna | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U11 | MOORE, Megan | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U11 | RICHARDS, Mia | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U11 | ROSSITER, Michael | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U11 | SMITH, Maddison | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U11 | WALTERS, Lachlan | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
U13 | BUCHANAN, Sebastian | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U13 | BURROWES, Lincoln | Townsville Cycle Club |
U13 | GIBBS, Kyle | Balmoral Elite Team |
U13 | HENNESSY, Jade | Ipswich Cycling Club |
U13 | HEWES, Alex | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U13 | HOUGHTON, Myles | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
U13 | LOADSMAN, Thomas | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U13 | MATTHEWS, James | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U13 | MOORE, William | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U13 | MUNRO, Jonathan | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
U13 | PRESTON, Harry | Townsville Cycle Club |
U13 | RICHARDS, Hayden | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U13 | RICHERT, Luke | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U13 | RUFF, Caden | Central Queensland Veterans Cyclismo |
U13 | WAERNER, Charlotte | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U13 | WATSON, Grace | Bal |
U15 | ALLISON, Brody | Bundaberg Cycling Club |
U15 | BLANNIN, Noah | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U15 | CORSET, Caitlin | Townsville Cycle Club |
U15 | DENHAM, Riley | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U15 | ELLIOTT, Ryan | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U15 | HENNESSY, Connor | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U15 | KEEBLE, Akala | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U15 | LEECH, Stephanie | Balmoral CC / Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
U15 | LYNCH, Scott | Townsville Cycle Club |
U15 | MCADAM, Matson | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U15 | ORMES, Kobe | Townsville Cycle Club |
U15 | PANKHURST, Chloe | Townsville Cycle Club |
U15 | RUFF, Ellyssa | Central Queensland Veterans Cyclismo |
U15 | SAYLES, Harry | University of Queensland Cycling Club |
U15 | WHITTAKER, Jarlath | SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC |
U15 | WIGHT, Jordan | Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club |
U17 | ALLEN, Duncan | University of Queensland CC |
U17 | AZZOPARDI, Luke | Cairns Cycling Club |
U17 | BARTON, Riley | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U17 | BLINCO, Deneaka | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U17 | BOGNA, Alex | Mackay Cycling Club |
U17 | CORSET, Stephanie | Townsville Cycle Club |
U17 | CURRY, Col | Fraser Coast Cycling Club |
U17 | DAVIES, Andrew | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | ERASMUS, Connor | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | FARLOW, Caelan | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | GRIFFITHS, Xander | University of Queensland Cycling Club / NCMG Criterion Racing |
U17 | KERSWELL, Euan | Townsville Cycle Club |
U17 | LOHMANN, Mitchell | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | MOORE, Thomas | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | NEWLAND, Jake | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | O'HALLORAN, Angus | Townsville Cycle Club |
U17 | PANIZZA, James | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | RICHARDS, Timothy | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | RICHERT, Etienne | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
U17 | SHUGG, Gus | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | TREZISE, Declan | Darling Downs Cycling Club |
U17 | WAERNER, Victoria | Rockhampton Cycle Club |
U17 | WALKER, Jarren | Townsville Cycle Club |
U17 | WALSH, Finn | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | WATSON, Conor | Balmoral Cycling Club |
U17 | YARDE, Mitchell | Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling |