Published at: Mon, 27 Jun 2016 12:33 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
A | BOF, Nathan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | FERDINANDS, Craig | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | FOLLACCHIO, James | Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club |
A | PLOWRIGHT, Jensen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | SCHILT, Ryan | ASC Olympia Amsterdam |
A | SCHOLL, Benjamin | Bairnsdale Cycling Club |
A | WORN, Ryan | Bendigo & District CC |
B | BELZ, Gabrielle | University of Queensland CC/Brisbane Hip Clinic |
B | BOOTH, Oliver | Preston Cycling Club |
B | FIELD, Alana | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | FOSTER, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | FREEMAN, Trey | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | GALLAGHER, Sam | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | GERGIS, Joshua | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | KEY, William | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | LANE, Jessica | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | MAIMUR, Ellyse | Preston Cycling Club |
B | MCCAIG, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
C | FRASER, Piers | Australian Defence Force Cycling Club |
C | HAASE, David | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | HOOD, Richard | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | HOPKINS, Callum | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | MORGAN, Harry | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | MURPHY, Cameron | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | THOMSON, Neil | Bendigo & District CC |
D | ALLAN, Darren | Geelong Cycle Club |
D | ATHERTON, Matthew | Preston Cycling Club |
D | BETTON, Jack | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | GANSS, Peter | Preston Cycling Club |
D | GOSS, Brenden | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | HALL, Simon | Shepparton Cycling Club |
D | JACKSON, Daniel | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
D | KING, William | Preston Cycling Club |
D | LITTLE, Alexander | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
D | STYLES, Jonathon | Lavington Panthers Cycling Club |
D | SUTTON, Steven | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | THOMSON, Josh | Bendigo & District CC |
E | BOX, Ray | St Kilda Cycling Club |
E | FOSTER, Phil | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
E | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel | Preston Cycling Club |
E | LAND, Cyril | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
E | MANN, Milton | Wagga Wagga CC |
E | MCGOWAN, Brian | southern masters |
E | STUTTERD, Kyran | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
E | THORNTON, Peter | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
JB11 | HALL, Oliver | Shepparton Cycling Club |
JB11 | JIROVEC, Eddie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | JIROVEC, Ollie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | MACLENNAN, Dean | Footscray Cycling Club |
JB11 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB11 | POLIDANO, Oscar | Bendigo & District CC |
JB11 | STARLING, Xavier | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB11 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JB13 | GILL, Angus | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | HADDEN, Nate | Bendigo & District CC |
JB13 | JAMES, Nicholas | Club Mud |
JB13 | OLAES, Tyrone | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JB13 | WALKER, Marcus | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
JB13 | WILLEN, Harry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | COTRONEI-BAIRD, Ilaria | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | MCCORMICK, Ruby | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG11 | OLAES, Audrey | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
JG13 | CRAGGILL, Shannon | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | GIRAMONDO, Ava | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | STARLING, Madeleine | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JG13 | SUTTON, Sophie | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM15 | AGNOLETTO, Blake | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | ALLOTT, Alexander | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | ANTHONY, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | BARON, Joel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JM15 | HADDEN, Jackson | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | SKIDMORE, Bradley | Coburg Cycling Club |
JM15 | SYMONS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
JM15 | THROSSELL, Jack | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
JM15 | WARFE, Daniel | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | JENKINS, Hayley | Brunswick Cycling Club |
JW15 | MCCAIG, Alessia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW15 | POLIDANO, Aalia | Bendigo & District CC |
WB | AZZOPARDI, Lucia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | JACKSON, Emma | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
WB | KELLY, Monica | Horsham Cycling Club |
WB | MAY, Heather | South Coast CC |
WB | MCCLIMONT, Lilianne | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | MORLEY, Sharni | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | POTTS, Caitlin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | SUTTON, Samantha | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | THOMSON, Jessie | Bendigo & District CC |
WB | WILLIAMSON, Rebecca | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | WINTER, Casey | Townsville Cycle Club |
WC | BATESON, Sarah | Bendigo & District CC |
WC | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WC | HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana | Preston Cycling Club |
WC | KELLY, Isabelle | Central Districts CC |
WC | KELLY, Lillian | Central Districts CC |
WC | LEAR, Cassandra | Bairnsdale Cycling Club |
WC | MAYNE, Grace | ADF Cycling Club |
WC | STYLES, Rosslyn | Lavington Panthers Cycling Club |
WC | VONDERWALL, Brooklyn | Scotch College South Australia CC |
WC | WADDELL, Felicity | Leongatha Cycling Club |
WC | WATSON, Alix | Preston Cycling Club |