Startlist for Autumn Cycling Classic - Standard Grades (C, D, E, Novice & Juniors only pls)

Published at: Fri, 18 May 2018 3:54 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
C ANDERSON, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ARVANITAKIS, Theo St Kilda Cycling Club
C ATKINS, Daniel Footscray Cycling Club
C BEVILACQUA, Damian Melbourne Cycling League
C BUTLER, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
C CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CANNY, Pete St Kilda Cycling Club
C CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CAULFIELD, Alan Carnegie Caulfield CC
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CULLEN, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
C CUMING, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DALY, Trevor Carnegie Caulfield CC
C DIKSCHEI, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
C DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
C FRANKLAND, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
C GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C GEACH, Owen St Kilda Cycling Club INC
C GEE, Darren St Kilda Cycling Club
C GUERY, Gwendal Brunswick Cycling Club
C HAZELDEN, Jamie Preston Cycling Club
C HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C KEMP, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C KILLEEN, Kade St Kilda Cycling Club
C KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C KLING, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
C KUREK, Aaron Preston Cycling Club
C LEY, James HCC
C LINNETT, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C LONG, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
C LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
C LUI, Justin Italo Australian Cycling Club
C MCCALLION, Grant Preston Cycling Club
C MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
C MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C MENZIES, Stephen Carnegie Caulfield CC
C MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
C MICALLEF, Ash Carnegie Caulfield CC
C MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
C NEWTON, Toby Footscray Cycling Club
C NG, Hayden Melbourne Cycling league
C PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
C PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
C RAATS, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
C ROSEVEAR, Brendan Carnegie Caulfield CC
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C RUSSELL, Kevin Italo Australian Cycling Club
C SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C SKIDMORE, Adam Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
C TOWERS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C TUCKETT, Zac Mornington Cycling Club
C WOLFENDALE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
C YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
D ARMAREGO, Samuel Brunswick Cycling Club
D ARMSTRONG, Billy Preston Cycling Club
D BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D BUCKLEY, James HCC
D COMPTE, Jordan 3RP
D COOPER, Greg Leongatha Cycling Club
D CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D DANOS, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D DAVEY, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
D DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
D DENNIS, Sam Blackburn Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D DIXON, Jay Coburg Cycling Club
D DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
D DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
D FALCONER, Ric Pirates Sporting Club
D GIDAS, Daniel Brunswick Cycling Club
D GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
D GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D GROVER, Ewan Brunswick Cycling Club
D HAYTON, Sam Pirates Sporting Club
D HERSKOPE, Brett Carnegie Caulfield CC
D HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
D HUGHES, Jack Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D JANETZKI, Glen St Kilda Cycling Club
D KING, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
D MAUGHAN, Tony Brunswick Cycling Club
D MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
D MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
D MEEHAN, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
D MEREDITH, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
D MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
D MOON, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
D NEILSON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D NOMIKOS, Nick Northern Cycling
D OCAL, Bilal Coburg Cycling Club
D PAGANO, Angelo Brunswick Cycling Club
D PATELLA, Shane Southern Masters Cycling Club
D PIETRUSCHKA, Phillip Coburg Cycling Club
D PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
D RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
D ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D RYAN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SCOTT, Rod Coburg Cycling Club
D SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D SIRIANNI, Angelo Preston Cycling Club
D STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
D SYPKENS, Andrew The Pirates Sporting Club
D TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D WALKER, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
D WATSON, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
D WATTS, David Northern Cycling
D WENSKE, Paul Cycling Australia
D WHELAN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ZIELIN, Geoff St Kilda Cycling Club
E AUNG, Sai Htin St Kidla Cycling Club
E BOWER, Martin Brunswick Cycling Club
E BOYD, Steven Brunswick Cycling Club
E BUTLER, Chris Brunswick Cycling Club
E DOWLING, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
E FLAHERTY, Richard Team Oxygen Addict
E GUGEL, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
E HAMEDANI, Hajir Melbourne Cycling League
E KELLY, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
E MUGGLETON, Edwin Preston Cycling Club
E MUNRO, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club INC
E POTTS, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
E SKINNER, Jarrett Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
E TAM, Jason Kwan Tung Melbourne University CC
E TURNER, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
JUNIORS BLAIR, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIORS BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS BREMNER, Dylan Coburg Cycling Club
JUNIORS BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS BUTLER-SUAREZ, Sebastian Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS DAVEY, Kieran Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS DAVEY, Rohan Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS DAVEY, Samuel Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS DOWLING, Noah St Kevins
JUNIORS GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS JAMES, Nicholas Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS MACUHA, Jyan Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS MEEHAN, Tyler Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS MULHERN, Amelia Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS PARSONS, Dom Hawthorn Cycling Club
JUNIORS SIRIANNI, Xavier Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS SKINNER, Indigo Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS TAYLOR, Thomas Preston Cycling Club
JUNIORS TROWELL, Nate Carnegie Caulfield CC
JUNIORS VIMPANI, Hayden Blackburn Cycling Club
JUNIORS WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
NOVICE CHANDLER, Claire SKCC
NOVICE ELKINS, Rosemary Hawthorn Cycling Club
NOVICE GIGLIOTTI, Daniel Brunswick
NOVICE GRIFFITH, Natasha RCC
NOVICE JEANES, Danae Coburg Cycling Club
NOVICE JIMENEZ, Lisette 3RP
NOVICE LAM, Jemima Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
NOVICE LAM, John Brunswick Cycling Club / Northern Vets (7090)
NOVICE LIU, Felix none
NOVICE LO GIUDICE, Saverio SKCC
NOVICE PARKER, Jeremy N/a trial licence
NOVICE PEPPING, Danielle Pirates Sporting Club
NOVICE PFLAUMER, Luis Melbourne University Cycling Club
NOVICE PRIDE, Louise St Kilda Cycling Club INC
NOVICE SCHULTZ, Benjamin --
NOVICE TOTINO, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
NOVICE WAH, Jeremy Mansfield Mt Buller
NOVICE WHEELER, Courtney None
NOVICE YAU, Jenkin Melbourne University Cycling Club
NOVICE ZHOU, Jerry Melbourne University CC
WC ARNOLD, Julia Coburg Cycling Club
WC BAILEY, Camryn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC BATES, Kathryn St Kilda Cycling Club INC
WC BLANKLEY, Gaynor Hawtorn Cycling Club
WC CAPOGRECO, Stefania Brunswick Cycling Club
WC CLOTHIER, Fiona St Kilda Cycling Club
WC ESDAILE, Lucy Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC GOSS, Catherine na
WC GRANT, Ellisa Preston Cycling Club
WC GUGEL, Emanuela Brunswick CC
WC IRELAND, Melissa SKCC
WC JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WC LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
WC LIM, Carrie Coburg Cycling Club
WC LING, Evalin Hawthorn CC
WC LOCARNINI, Anna Melbourne Cycling league
WC MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
WC THEK, Kimberly Melbourne University Cycling Club
WC WHITTEN, Caroline SKCC
WC ZAMANI, Faz NA