Startlist for Friday Night Track League - Round 3

Published at: Thu, 05 Jul 2018 10:31 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycle Club
A CHAPMAN, Colin Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A LAYTON, Cameron Kangaroo Point CC
A MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
A MORIARTY, James Balmoral Cycle Club
A NOWILL, Peter University of Queensland CC
A O'CONNELL, Craig University of Queensland CC
A PLACE, Christian Balmoral Cycle Club
A QUICK, Blake Balmoral Cycle Club
A VAN DER VLIET, Jake Sunshine Coast CC
A VIVIERS, Ethan Balmoral Cycle Club
A WALKER, Robert Darling Downs Cycling Club
A WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycle Club
A WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
A ROBARDS, Lauren ACT
A MARTIN-WALLACE, Alex Sunshine Coast CC
B ALLEN, Duncan Bundaberg Cycling Club
B ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
B EDER, John Ipswich CC
B ELLIOTT, Liam Balmoral Cycle Club
B FENTON, John Balmoral Cycle Club
B GIBBS, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
B GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
B HANLON, Beau Balmoral Cycle Club
B LOCKER, Matthew Darling Downs Cycling Club
B O'NEILL, Jamie Brisbane Cycling Club
B PATTEN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
B SIGLEY, Maxwell University of Queensland CC
B SIROTTI, Simon Ipswich CC
B STEVENSON, Philip Kangaroo Point CC
B WADSWORTH, David Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club
B WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycle Club
B WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycle Club
B WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
C ALLEN, Austin Bundaberg Cycling Club
C BROWN, Steven S100 Racing Team | Balmoral CC
C CHAPMAN, John Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C DICKER, Terry Gold Coast Cycling Club
C FARLOW, Caelan Balmoral Cycle Club
C FARLOW, James Balmoral Cycle Club
C LEONARD, Gar Ipswich CC
C LEVETT, Hallie Balmoral Cycle Club
C MCLENNAN, Liliana University of Queensland CC
C MOSS, Brian Kangaroo Point CC
C RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycle Club
C ROLLS, Matthew Balmoral Cycle Club
C SCHREIER, Darrin Ipswich CC
C SHARPE, Jamie Ipswich CC
C SHUGG, Gus Balmoral Cycle Club
C SLADE, Scott Brisbane Cycling Club
C SNODGRASS, Ian Ipswich CC
C YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
C SHERLOCK, Jess Balmoral CC
D HAM, Keith. Leslie Kangaroo Point CC
D HAYES, Meghan University of Queensland CC
D HICKS, Timothy Gold Coast Cycling Club
D HILL, Iain Balmoral Cycle Club
D HUTCHISON, David Moreton Bay Cycling Club
D JACOBS, David Lifecycle Cycling Club
D KANOWSKI, Steve University of Queensland CC
D KOHOUT, Richard Brisbane Cycling Club
D MASKELYNE, Nick Moreton Bay Cycling Club
D MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycle Club
D WATSON, Richard Darling Downs Cycling Club
NOVICE_JNR ARROWSMITH, Samuel Lifecycle Cycling Club
NOVICE_JNR ELLIOTT, Ryan Balmoral Cycle Club
NOVICE_JNR HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
NOVICE_JNR MORIARTY, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
NOVICE_JNR SIGLEY, Orion University of Queensland CC
NOVICE_JNR WADSWORTH, Luke Balmoral Cycle Club
NOVICE_JNR HILDITCH, Sam Balmoral CC
NOVICE_JNR WATSON, Grace Balmoral CC
NOVICE_W BALE, Sherree Kangaroo Point CC
NOVICE_W JEDROSZKOWIAK, Ella Brisbane Cycling Club
NOVICE_W JONES, Carolyn Brisbane Cycling Club
NOVICE_W MCKAY, Belinda Kangaroo Point CC
NOVICE_W PARRILL, Cynthia Kangaroo Point CC
NOVICE_W SWIFTE, Colleen Kangaroo Point CC