Published at: Fri, 17 Aug 2018 9:56 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
MASTER MEN B | FARNHIL, John | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | INGRAM, Tod | No club |
MASTER MEN B | JACKSON, Chris | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MASTER MEN B | NASH, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | PEDLOW, Ross | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | PLUNKETT, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | ROLFE, Jason | Cape Mountain Bikers |
MASTER MEN B | SMITH, Tony | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | STEVENSON, Bryan | WAMBA |
MASTER MEN B | TOBIAS, Strunk | N/A |
MASTER MEN B | TRAYLER, Ian | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | ANDREW, Mike | Track Cycling WA |
MASTER MEN C | CLEGHORN, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | COULSON, Mark | Trial MTBA membership |
MASTER MEN C | EDGAR, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | EQUID, David | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | FLANAGAN, Wayne | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | MAHER, Clint | Perth mountain bike club |
MASTER MEN C | NORMAN, David | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | RUFFLE, Elwood | +1 |
MASTER MEN C | WELFORD, Mark | Peel District Cycling Club |
MASTER MEN C | WILKINSON, Chris | Perth MTB Club |
MEN B | BARTLETT, Luke | Coburg Cycling Club |
MEN B | COX, Murray | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MEN B | GLEDHILL, Neil | Rotorua Singlespeed Society |
MEN B | HARRISON, Paul | Oasis Timber Flooring |
MEN B | JONES, Patrick | The Squad |
MEN B | LENDRUM, William | 225 Racing CC |
MEN B | NASH, Tristan | Midland Cycle Club |
MEN B | POMERY, Ryan | Perth MTB Club |
MEN B | THOMAS, Joseph | PMBC |
MEN B | WIEHL, Georg | PMBC |
MEN B | WITTON, Ben | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
MEN C | DUSENBERG, Glen | Perth MTB Club |
MEN C | HEFTER, Eli | WAMBA |
MEN C | STRUNK, Jonathan Malte | Perth MTB Club |
MEN C | WILLIAMS, David | n/a |
MEN C | FOX, Carl | PMBC |
MEN ELITE | ADAMS, Kurt | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | BROWN, Graeme | Roues Chaudes CC |
MEN ELITE | CARSON, Elliott | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | CARSON, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | DE CAMPI, Cam | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | GOLDEN, Luke | Empire Cycles, Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club |
MEN ELITE | GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas | Northern Districts WA CC |
MEN ELITE | HURLEY, Marty | RCCC |
MEN ELITE | JENKINSON, Riley | Peel District CC |
MEN ELITE | JOHNS, Luke | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MEN ELITE | JOHNSTONE, Nilss | MRORCA |
MEN ELITE | JONES, Ben | South Perth CC |
MEN ELITE | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
MEN ELITE | LAING, Oliver | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | LEWIS, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | MATEAR, Mark | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MEN ELITE | MONTGOMERY, Johno | South Perth CC |
MEN ELITE | PRESS, Alistair | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | TURNER, Blake | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | WILCOCK, Taylor | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | WILLIAMS, Ashley | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | COULSON, James | MTBA membership |
MEN OPEN | EDGAR, Owen | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | HAWKE, John | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | MOORE, Peter | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | SLATER, Simon | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | WEITER, Ross | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | YORK, Michael | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
WOMEN B | BURROWS, Sarah | Northern Districts WA CC |
WOMEN B | DAVIES, Kelsie | Roues Chaudes CC |
WOMEN B | LENDRUM, Emma | 225 Racing CC |
WOMEN B | MONTGOMERY, Olivia | N/A |
WOMEN B | ZAINUDIN, Catherine | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WOMEN C | BAHEN-WRIGHT, Suzannah | MTBA 8-week trial |
WOMEN C | CARSON, Louise | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | COLTON, Brooke | N/A (Trial License) |
WOMEN C | DALY, Angela | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | FENNELL, Kerri | Roues Chaudes CC |
WOMEN C | MATEAR, Tanya | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | MOORE, Kiri | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | CARSON, Alexandra | PMBC |
WOMEN ELITE | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WOMEN ELITE | COLEMAN, Andrea | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN ELITE | DOHR, Claudia | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
WOMEN ELITE | GLEDHILL, Kate | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN ELITE | MOLLOY, Emma | Perth MTB Club |