Published at: Sat, 14 Jul 2018 12:03 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
MASTER MEN B | ADCOCK, Nigel | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | BROWN, Justin | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
MASTER MEN B | CROSBY, Dan | Roues Chaudes CC |
MASTER MEN B | FARNHIL, John | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | FINCH, Nick | South Perth CC |
MASTER MEN B | GILL, Pete | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | JACKSON, Chris | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MASTER MEN B | KIRKWOOD, Jaimie | Roues Chaudes CC |
MASTER MEN B | MILLER, Duncan | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | NASH, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | PEDLOW, Ross | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | PLUNKETT, Andrew | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | ROLFE, Jason | Cape Mountain Bikers |
MASTER MEN B | SMITH, Tony | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN B | STEVENSON, Bryan | WAMBA |
MASTER MEN B | TOBIAS, Strunk | N/A |
MASTER MEN B | TRAYLER, Ian | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | ARNOLD, Mark | PMBC |
MASTER MEN C | BEVERIDGE, William | N/A |
MASTER MEN C | DURHAM, Stuart | South Perth Cycling Club |
MASTER MEN C | EDGAR, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | GREEN, Jim | Australian Time Trials Association |
MASTER MEN C | MAHER, Clint | Perth mountain bike club |
MASTER MEN C | NORMAN, David | Perth MTB Club |
MASTER MEN C | SINCLAIR, Troy | MTBA |
MASTER MEN C | SLATER, Darrell | Roues Chaudes CC |
MASTER MEN C | WELFORD, Mark | Peel District Cycling Club |
MASTER MEN C | WILKINSON, Chris | Perth MTB Club |
MEN B | BARTLETT, Luke | Coburg Cycling Club |
MEN B | COX, Murray | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MEN B | LENDRUM, William | 225 Racing CC |
MEN B | POMERY, Ryan | Perth MTB Club |
MEN B | ROWLING, Justin | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
MEN B | THOMAS, Joseph | PMBC |
MEN B | WITTON, Ben | Peel District Mountain Bike Club |
MEN B | HEFTER, Eli | PMBC |
MEN B | HUGHES, Breton | Trial MTBA |
MEN C | BIRD, John | Perth MTB Club |
MEN C | DUSENBERG, Glen | Perth MTB Club |
MEN C | HARMER, Kurt | South West CC |
MEN C | LIEW, Zhi-Jin Mark | Rock Lobster CX |
MEN C | PIE, Carl | WAMBA |
MEN C | RUFFLE, Elwood | +1 |
MEN C | VILES, Nathan | Perth MTB Club |
MEN C | WILLIAMS, David | n/a |
MEN ELITE | BROWN, Graeme | Roues Chaudes CC |
MEN ELITE | CARSON, Stuart | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | DAVIS, Samuel | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MEN ELITE | DE CAMPI, Cam | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | FORD, Tom | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
MEN ELITE | GOLDEN, Luke | Empire Cycles, Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club |
MEN ELITE | GRIFFITHS, Daniel | Northern Districts WA CC |
MEN ELITE | HOSKEN, Michael | Peel District CC |
MEN ELITE | HURLEY, Marty | RCCC |
MEN ELITE | JOHNSTONE, Nilss | MRORCA |
MEN ELITE | JONES, Ben | South Perth CC |
MEN ELITE | KALMA, Guy | Midland Cycle Club |
MEN ELITE | LAING, Oliver | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | LEWIS, Ben | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | MATEAR, Mark | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
MEN ELITE | NASH, Justin | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | PRATT, Christopher | South Perth CC |
MEN ELITE | PRESS, Alistair | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | TURNER, Blake | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | WILCOCK, Taylor | Perth MTB Club |
MEN ELITE | WILLIAMS, Ashley | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | BOWKER, Matthew | Mountain Bike Australia |
MEN OPEN | CROOKS, Stuart | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
MEN OPEN | DIVITA, Riccardo | South Perth Cycling Club |
MEN OPEN | EDGAR, Owen | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | MACSOK, Greg | Track Cycling WA |
MEN OPEN | MOORE, Peter | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | OUWENDYK, Lejo | South Perth rouleurs |
MEN OPEN | SLATER, Simon | Perth MTB Club |
MEN OPEN | VAN DONGEN, Rohan | Swan Drafting Cycle Club |
MEN OPEN | WIEHL, Georg | PMBC |
WOMEN B | JOHNSON, Vanessa | 4FIVE+ ATHLETE COLLECTIVE |
WOMEN B | MONTGOMERY, Olivia | N/A |
WOMEN B | OUWENDYK, Abby | South Perth rouleurs |
WOMEN B | ZAINUDIN, Catherine | Northern Beaches Cycling Club |
WOMEN C | ARNOLD, Glenda | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | BEVERIDGE, Christa | N/A |
WOMEN C | CARSON, Louise | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | COLTON, Brooke | N/A (Trial License) |
WOMEN C | DALY, Angela | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | HAYWARD, Angela | ** |
WOMEN C | MCILWAINE, Brooke | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | MOORE, Kiri | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | SMITH, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN C | BAKEN-WRIGHT, Suzannah | PMBC |
WOMEN C | CARSON, Alexandra | PMBC |
WOMEN ELITE | ATTARD, Teneal | South Perth CC |
WOMEN ELITE | COLEMAN, Andrea | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN ELITE | DOHR, Claudia | Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective |
WOMEN ELITE | MOLLOY, Emma | Perth MTB Club |
WOMEN ELITE | VAN AMERONGEN, Steff | Perth MTB Club |