Startlist for Melbourne University Trophy Race

Published at: Fri, 24 Aug 2018 2:58 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
A AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University Cycling Club
A BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University Cycling Club
A BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
A BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A HARVEY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
A PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
A RANDALL, David Melbourne University Cycling Club
A YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
B BRETT, Patrick Carnegie Caulfield CC
B COULL, Stuart Northern cycling
B HAMPSON, James Brunswick Cycling Club
B HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Ricky Coburg Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
B IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
B MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B NAUMOVIC, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B PEATLING, Dylan Brunswick Cycling Club
B RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
B REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SCOTT, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
B TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
B UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
B VANDENBERGH, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ABBOTT, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
C ANDERSON, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
C HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MACKENZIE, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
C MAHERAS, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
C MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
C MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
C MITCHELL, Bradley Sunbury Cycling Club
C MITCHELL, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NGUYEN, Tam Footscray Cycling Club
C PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Northern Vets Cycling Club
C SHAW, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
D BADDELEY, Andrew Sunbury Cycling Club
D BERTRAM, Joel Busselton Cycle Club
D BOLAND, Mike St Kilda Cycling Club INC
D CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D DIETZE, Glenn Brunswick Cycling Club
D GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
D GRIEVE, Travis Sunbury Cycling Club
D HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
D JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
D LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
D MORLEY, Warren Brunswick
D TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
D ZHOU, Jerry Melbourne University CC
J BREMNER, Dylan Coburg Cycling Club
WA KINNEALY, Erin Geelong Cycle Club
WB ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB ATANASOVSKA, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club
WB ATKINSON, Ella Melbourne Cycling League
WB EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WB SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University Cycling Club
WB STEWART, Claire Coburg Cycling Club
WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WC LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club