Startlist for Hell of the West (inc NC Road Championships)

Published at: Wed, 17 Oct 2018 3:11 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club
A 3 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A 4 ANDREWS, Benjamin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 BAKKER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
A 8 BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
A 9 BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A 10 CASTRAN, Lachlan Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 11 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CRUSE, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 DEVER, Rowan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 14 FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
A 15 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 16 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A 17 HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A 18 LEAPER, Tom Blackburn Cycling Club
A 19 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 20 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 21 PAPASTAVROS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
A 22 PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
A 23 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 24 PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
A 25 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 SANDERSON, Chester Warragul
A 27 SCHILT, Ryan W.V. Eemland
A 28 SING, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
A 29 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 TURNBULL, Carter St Kilda Cycling Club
A 31 VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 32 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 33 WHITE, Nicholas Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
B 101 BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
B 102 BERRY, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
B 103 BLADEN, Nick SKCC
B 104 CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
B 105 DAVIS, John Footscray Cycling Club
B 106 FOLLER, Emil Mornington Cycling Club
B 107 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
B 108 GOLVAN, Ariel Maccabi Cycling Club
B 109 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 110 GRIFFITHS, Benjamin Melbourne Cycling League
B 111 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 112 IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 113 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 114 MARSHALL, Lachlan Footscray Cycling Club
B 115 MCGRATH, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
B 116 MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University Cycling Club
B 117 MORGAN, Stuart St Kilda Cycling Club
B 118 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 119 NAYLOR, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
B 120 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 121 RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 122 RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
B 123 SHAW, Charles Hamilton Cycling Club
B 124 SHAW, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
B 125 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian Cycling Club
B 126 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 127 STEVENS, Lachlan St Kilda Cycling Club
B 128 TAYLOR, Craig Warragul Cycling Club
B 129 TAYLOR, James NA (trial license)
B 130 TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 131 VANDENBERGH, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 132 VILLANI, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 133 VINTIN, Sean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 134 WALCHER, Sam Melbourne Cycling League
B 135 WALLACE, Wade St Kilda Cycling Club
B 136 WARD, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
B 137 WILSON, Steve Melbourne Cycling league
B 138 YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
B 139 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C 51 BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C 52 BUTLER, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 53 BYRNES, Joel Southern Masters Cycling Club
C 54 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 55 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C 56 COLLINS, Nathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 57 CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
C 58 DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
C 59 DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
C 60 EASTWOOD, Craig Melbourne Cycling League
C 61 GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
C 62 HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
C 64 HAYES, Morgan Mornington Cycling Club
C 65 HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 66 HOOPER, Ricky Coburg Cycling Club
C 67 HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
C 68 KING, Alistair Coburg Cycling Club
C 69 LEY, James HCC
C 70 LONG, Elliot Brunswick Cycling Club
C 71 MATTNER, David Footscray Cycling Club
C 72 MCALLAN, Bob Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 73 MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
C 74 MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
C 75 MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
C 76 MURPHY, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 77 NG, Hayden Melbourne Cycling league
C 78 OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
C 79 RALPH, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 80 ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
C 81 SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
C 82 SMART, Joshua Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 83 WEE, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 84 WOLFENDALE, Thomas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 85 YATES, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club
D 201 CHEN, Wilson None
D 202 CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
D 203 COULSON, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
D 204 CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
D 205 D'AUCOURT, Scott NA - 3 Race Membership
D 206 DICKINSON, Robert Coburg Cycling Club
D 207 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
D 208 GOSS, Brenden Coburg Cycling Club
D 209 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 211 HAPKE, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 212 HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 213 JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
D 214 KELSON, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
D 215 MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
D 216 MENANT, Sebastien Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 217 MITCHELL, Bradley Sunbury Cycling Club
D 218 MOLINE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
D 219 ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D 220 SMITH, Alexander Northern Sydney Cycling Club
D 221 SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D 222 WENSKE, Paul Cycling Australia
D 223 WHELAN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 224 ZERVAS, Alex Brunswick Cycling Club
J17 245 OCAL, Bilal Coburg Cycling Club
WA 90 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 91 DEACON, Kirsty Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
WA 92 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 93 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 94 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 95 PHANG, Grace St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 96 ROSEMAN GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 230 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
WB 231 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 232 GOSS, Vanessa Coburg Cycling Club
WB 233 LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 234 MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 235 SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University Cycling Club
WB 236 SHERWELL, Courtney Bendigo MTB
WB 237 SKENE, Alison Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 238 STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB 239 WHITTEN, Caroline SKCC
WC 151 BATES, Kathryn St Kilda Cycling Club INC
WC 152 CLOTHIER, Fiona St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 153 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WC 154 FORSDIKE, Kirsty Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 155 LOCARNINI, Anna Melbourne Cycling league